856 Woking College

£95.60£175.30

Zone A: Pick up between Sunbury Tesco up to Addlestone Tesco – £175.30

Zone B: Pick up between White Hart New Haw up to Victoria Woodham – £132.80

Zone C: Pick up between Sheerwater Lambourne Crescent to Woking Station – £95.60

Over 16s must provide a copy of their Surrey Student Fare Card.

Termly passes will be available to collect from the driver on the first day of term or 24 hours after order and payment is received by us.

Clear

Tick if renewing from previous term (no need to upload a new photograph)

Only one face/person should appear in the photo. No art-effects or filters. This is what will appear on the pass and helps the driver identify that your child is the correct pass holder.

(max file size 100 MB)

(max file size 100 MB)

(max file size 100 MB)

SKU: 856 Category: Tag:

856 Termly bus passes for students and under 16s to Woking College

Over 16s must provide a copy of their Surrey Student Fare Card.

Termly passes will be available to collect from the driver on the first day of term or 24 hours after order and payment is received by us.

856 Timetable

Effective from 13 March 2019

College days only

 

881 towards Woking CollegeM,Tu,W,Th,Fr
Sunbury Tesco (Fare Zone A)0700
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre (Fare Zone A)0702
Upper Halliford, Railway Station (Fare Zone A)0706
Upper Halliford, Post Office (Fare Zone A)0709
Shepperton, Station Approach (Fare Zone A)0714
Chertsey, Heriot Road (Fare Zone A)0725
Chertsey, Clay Corner (Fare Zone A)0729
Addlestone, Tesco Arr0736
Addlestone Tesco Dep (Fare Zone A)07391515
New Haw, White Hart (Fare Zone B)07441520
New Haw, Black Prince (Fare Zone B)07490525
Woodham, Victoria (Fare Zone B)07511528
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent (Fare Zone C)07561533
Woking, Railway Station (Fare Zone C)08101545
Kingfield Green (Woking College)0820...
856 towards Upper HallifordM,Tu,W,Th,Fr
Kingfield Green (Woking College)...1615
Woking, Railway Station09301630
Woking, High Street09331633
Sheerwater, Lambourne Crescent09471647
Woodham, Victoria09511651
New Haw, Black Prince09540654
New Haw, White Hart09581658
Addlestone, Tesco10051705
Chertsey, Clay Corner...1712
Chertsey, Heriot Road...1717
Shepperton, Railway Station...1731
Upper Halliford, Post Office...1735