661 Hinchley Wood School

£108.30£131.10

Fare Zone A pick up locations: Hampton Court Riverbank, West Molesey Hurst Road Tesco, West Molesey Central Avenue, West Molesey War Memorial – £131.10

Fare Zone B pick up locations: East Molesey Tesco – £108.30

Over 16s must provide a copy of their Surrey Student Fare Card.

Termly passes will be available to collect from the driver on the first day of term or 24 hours after order and payment is received by us.

Clear

Tick if renewing from previous term (no need to upload a new photograph)

Only one face/person should appear in the photo. No art-effects or filters. This is what will appear on the pass and helps the driver identify that your child is the correct pass holder.

(max file size 256 MB)

(max file size 256 MB)

SKU: 661 Category: Tag:

661 termly bus passes for students and under 16s to Hinchley Wood School

Over 16s must provide a copy of their Surrey Student Fare Card.

Termly passes will be available to collect from the driver on the first day of term or 24 hours after order and payment is received by us.

661 Timetable (temporary until 1 January 2021)

Effective from 1 September 2020

School days only

 

661 AMM,Tu,W,Th,Fr
Hampton Court Riverbank (Fare Zone A)07480848
West Molesey Hurst Road Tesco (Fare Zone A)07510851
West Molesey Central Avenue (Fare Zone A)07540854
West Molesey War Memorial (Fare Zone A)07580858
East Molesey Tesco (Fare Zone B)08000900
Esher Road Orchard Lane (Fare Zone B)08030903
Hinchley Wood School08220922
661 PMM,Tu,W,ThFr
Hinchley Wood School1510161013101415
Esher Road Orchard Lane1524162413241429
East Molesey Tesco1526162613261431
West Molesey War Memorial1528162813281433
West Molesey Central Avenue1530163013301435
West Molesey Hurst Road Tesco1534163413341439
Hampton Court Riverbank1537R1637R1337R1442R